HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. (18451) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. [18451] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. [18451] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. [18451] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
POKLA [PKF] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
BANO [BANO] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
ORGA [ORGA] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
NUAGAON [NXN] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
GARPOS [GPH] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BAGDIHI [BEH] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
RENGALI [RGL] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BOINDA [BONA] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
ANGUL [ANGL] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
TALCHER [TLHR] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given