HTE-PNBE EXPRESS (18626) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE-PNBE EXPRESS [18626] for 16 January 2018.
HTE-PNBE EXPRESS [18626] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 4 hour 27 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 08:01 08:03 2 mins late
KOTSHILA [KSX] 08:18 08:20 2 mins late
PUNDHAG [PNW] 08:31 08:32 1 mins late
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 09:20 09:22 2 mins late
TELO [TELO] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 09:55 10:43 48 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 10:11 11:04 53 mins late
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 10:34 11:26 52 mins late
PARSABAD [PSB] 10:53 11:44 51 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 11:16 12:06 50 mins late
PAHARPUR [PRP] 11:53 12:48 55 mins late
TANKUPPA [TKN] 12:06 13:03 57 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 13:15 13:55 40 mins late
BELA [BELA] 13:34 15:00 1 hr 26 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 14:02 17:00 2 hr 58 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 14:24 18:20 3 hr 56 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 20:25