HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE (18616) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE [18616] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
TORANG [TRAN] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SUISA [SSIA] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
TIRALDIH [TUL] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 02:03 02:03 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 02:46 02:46 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 03:36 03:36 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given