HTE KGP PASSENGER (58026) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HTE KGP PASSENGER (58026) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 09:00 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 09:20 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 09:30 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 09:40 RT
GAG 09:51 RT
JONHA [JON] 10:05 RT
KITA 10:26 RT
SILLI [SLF] 10:38 RT
MURI [MURI] 10:55 RT
THO 11:07 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 11:20 RT
BKDR 11:32 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 11:48 RT
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 11:57 RT
CAS 12:05 RT
GTD 12:12 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 12:55 RT
CHHARRA [CHRA] 13:02 RT
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 13:08 RT
BAGALIA [BGA] 13:16 RT
ANARA [ANR] 13:28 RT
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:39 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 14:15 RT
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 14:27 RT
INDRABIL [IBL] 14:34 RT
SIRJAM [SRJM] 14:42 RT
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 14:51 RT
CHHATNA [CJN] 15:00 RT
ANCR 15:05 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 15:20 RT
BXL 15:27 RT
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 15:37 RT
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 15:46 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 15:52 RT
PIARDOBA [PBA] 16:07 RT
BGO 16:15 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 16:21 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 16:32 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 16:43 RT
GSL 16:55 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 17:20 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 17:31 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 17:39 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: