HTE KGP PASSENGER/58026 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from PIARDOBA [PBA] (Delayed by 15 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 09:00 09:00 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 09:20 09:20 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 09:30 09:32 2 mins late
TATISILWAI [TIS] 09:40 09:42 2 mins late
GAG 09:51 09:53 2 mins late
JONHA [JON] 10:05 10:09 4 mins late
KITA 10:26 10:35 9 mins late
SILLI [SLF] 10:38 10:50 12 mins late
MURI [MURI] 10:55 11:05 10 mins late
THO 11:07 11:19 12 mins late
JHALIDA [JAA] 11:20 11:30 10 mins late
BKDR 11:32 11:42 10 mins late
KOTSHILA [KSX] 11:48 11:53 5 mins late
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 11:57 12:02 5 mins late
CAS 12:05 12:10 5 mins late
GTD 12:12 12:16 4 mins late
PURULIA JN [PRR] 12:55 13:30 35 mins late
CHHARRA [CHRA] 13:02 13:41 39 mins late
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 13:08 13:49 41 mins late
BAGALIA [BGA] 13:16 13:58 42 mins late
ANARA [ANR] 13:28 14:08 40 mins late
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 13:39 14:20 41 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 14:15 14:40 25 mins late
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 14:27 14:55 28 mins late
INDRABIL [IBL] 14:34 15:01 27 mins late
SIRJAM [SRJM] 14:42 15:09 27 mins late
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 14:51 15:16 25 mins late
CHHATNA [CJN] 15:00 15:25 25 mins late
ANCR 15:05 15:30 25 mins late
BANKURA [BQA] 15:20 15:44 24 mins late
BXL 15:27 15:51 24 mins late
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 15:37 16:01 24 mins late
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 15:46 16:10 24 mins late
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 15:52 16:12 20 mins late
PIARDOBA [PBA] Departed 16:07 16:22 15 mins late
BGO 16:15 16:30 15 mins late
GARHBETA [GBA] 16:21 16:36 15 mins late
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 16:32 16:46 14 mins late
SALBONI [SLB] 16:43 16:56 13 mins late
GSL 16:55 17:06 11 mins late
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 17:20 17:20 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 17:31 17:31 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 17:39 17:39 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 16:33