Live Running Status of train HSX-ASR DMU/74923 | Spot Your Train HSX-ASR DMU/74923

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] 04:50 RT
NASRALA [NAS] 05:00 RT
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ] 05:11 RT
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 05:25 RT
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND] 05:39 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 05:49 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:18 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 06:28 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 06:36 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 06:43 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 06:54 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 07:23 RT
BBKR 07:34 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 07:41 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 07:50 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 08:00 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] 08:14 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: