HSR BDTS S F EXP (22916) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR BDTS S F EXP [22916] for 24 January 2018.
22916 does not start on Wednesday from source station HSR   Refresh

HSR BDTS S F EXP [22916] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 15:45 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 16:50 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 17:55 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 18:45 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 19:20 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 19:34 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 20:01 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 20:52 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 21:50 Right Time
JODHPUR JN [JU] 23:55 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 00:27 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 01:04 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 02:02 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 02:48 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 03:02 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 03:52 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 04:41 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:57 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 06:21 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:58 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 08:30 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:11 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 10:31 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:23 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 12:13 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 13:12 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 14:18 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:03 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: