74846 / HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74846 / HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER [74846] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 13:50 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 14:07 RT
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 14:15 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 14:23 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 14:40 RT
LASERI [LSE] 14:49 RT
SURATPURA [SURP] 14:59 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 15:30 RT
KDHN 15:40 RT
HARPALU [HR] 15:47 RT
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 16:04 RT
GLKN 16:10 RT
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 16:17 RT
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 16:28 RT
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 16:36 RT
LOHARU [LHU] 16:50 RT
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 16:57 RT
SATNALI [STNL] 17:08 RT
NANWAN [NWN] 17:14 RT
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 17:23 RT
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 17:31 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 17:40 RT
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 17:50 RT
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 17:57 RT
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 18:04 RT
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 18:16 RT
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 18:28 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: