Live Running Status of train HSR SDLP RE PASS/74848 | Spot Your Train HSR SDLP RE PASS/74848

Enter train number or name...
Select date

HSR SDLP RE PASS [74848] (Started on 24 June 2018) has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 01:35 01:35 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 01:52 01:55 3 mins late
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 02:00 02:03 3 mins late
SIWANI [SWNI] 02:08 02:11 3 mins late
JHUNPA [JUP] 02:26 02:28 2 mins late
LASERI [LSE] 02:35 02:37 2 mins late
SURATPURA [SURP] 02:45 02:45 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 03:30 03:50 20 mins late
KDHN 03:40 04:00 20 mins late
HARPALU [HR] 03:47 04:08 21 mins late
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN] 03:57 04:18 21 mins late
GLKN 04:03 04:24 21 mins late
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 04:10 04:29 19 mins late
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 04:22 04:39 17 mins late
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP] 04:31 04:48 17 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 04:50 04:58 8 mins late
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 04:57 05:06 9 mins late
SATNALI [STNL] 05:09 05:19 10 mins late
NANWAN [NWN] 05:17 05:27 10 mins late
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 05:25 05:35 10 mins late
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 05:33 05:40 7 mins late
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 05:42 05:51 9 mins late
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 05:52 06:01 9 mins late
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 05:59 06:08 9 mins late
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 06:06 06:11 5 mins late
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 06:17 06:22 5 mins late
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 06:28 06:33 5 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 7:11