HSR JU PASS - 74836 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HSR JU PASS - 74836

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR JU PASS [74836] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 05:15 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 05:32 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 05:44 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 06:01 RT
SURATPURA [SURP] 06:16 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 06:30 RT
DKWA 06:38 RT
HYL 06:47 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 07:01 RT
SRSL 07:08 RT
ASLU 07:17 RT
CHURU [CUR] 07:40 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 07:50 RT
JOH 08:00 RT
SMNN 08:06 RT
MIO 08:13 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 08:55 RT
LOHA 09:04 RT
PIH 09:16 RT
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 09:30 RT
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 09:47 RT
LADNUN [LAU] 10:01 RT
BLSD 10:12 RT
SVO 10:21 RT
DIDWANA [DIA] 10:46 RT
MBSK 10:57 RT
KKNA 11:08 RT
PW 11:16 RT
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 11:28 RT
KHATU [KHTU] 11:37 RT
KRC 11:48 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:04 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 12:12 RT
JALSU [JAC] 12:20 RT
REN [REN] 12:34 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 12:43 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 13:20 RT
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 13:30 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 13:44 RT
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 13:54 RT
UMED [UMED] 14:06 RT
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 14:17 RT
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 14:26 RT
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 14:35 RT
ASRANADA [AAS] 14:45 RT
JAJIWAL [JWL] 15:00 RT
BANAR [BNO] 15:09 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 15:56 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: