74834 / HSR BKN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74834 / HSR BKN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HSR BKN PASSENGER [74834] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 02:50 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 03:07 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 03:19 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 03:37 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 04:05 RT
DKWA 04:13 RT
HYL 04:22 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 04:35 RT
SRSL 04:43 RT
ASLU 04:52 RT
CHURU [CUR] 05:15 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 05:24 RT
JOH 05:34 RT
SMNN 05:40 RT
MIO 05:47 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 06:10 RT
PAYLI [PYI] 06:18 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 06:28 RT
PARSNEU [PSV] 06:39 RT
SITALNAGAR [STNR] 06:50 RT
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM] 06:56 RT
BIGGA [BIGA] 07:04 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 07:18 RT
BANISAR [BS] 07:31 RT
SUDSAR [SDF] 07:44 RT
BELASAR [BLSR] 07:57 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 08:07 RT
GADHWALA [GDW] 08:19 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: