AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

AMRITSAR EXPRESS [13049] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 16:49 16:49 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 17:48 17:48 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 23:19 23:19 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 23:33 23:33 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 01:09 01:09 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 02:19 02:19 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 04:37 04:37 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 04:49 04:49 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
DHEENA [DHA] 05:51 05:51 Right Time
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
KUCHMAN [KCA] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 12:27 12:27 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
YJUD 03:33 03:33 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given