HNB-PPGT LOCAL - 30324 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HNB-PPGT LOCAL - 30324

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HNB-PPGT LOCAL [30324] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HNB 08:35 RT
TKF 08:37 RT
NMDR 08:40 RT
MPN 08:43 RT
BSHT 08:53 RT
BBLA 08:57 RT
CQR 09:02 RT
GGV 09:06 RT
MPE 09:09 RT
KMZA 09:15 RT
HRO 09:18 RT
BSLA 09:22 RT
LBTL 09:30 RT
BGRD 09:33 RT
SXC 09:37 RT
BHKA 09:41 RT
KBGH 09:44 RT
KZPR 09:48 RT
BARASAT [BT] 10:00 RT
HHR 10:04 RT
MMG 10:07 RT
NBE 10:10 RT
BRPK 10:13 RT
BBT 10:16 RT
DGNR 10:19 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:25 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:32 RT
PTKR 10:36 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 10:41 RT
TALA 10:45 RT
BBR 10:51 RT
SOLA 10:54 RT
BZB 10:57 RT
BBDB 11:30 RT
EDG 11:33 RT
PPGT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: