Live Running Status of Train HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS - 12443
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HALDIA - HLZ | Src |
09:30
|
|
|
TAMLUK - TMZ |
10:08
|
10:13
|
|
|
PANSKURA - PKU |
10:40
|
10:45
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
11:23
|
11:28
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
13:15
|
13:20
|
|
|
PURULIA JN - PRR |
14:58
|
15:00
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
19:43
|
19:48
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
22:30
|
22:40
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ |
00:45
|
00:50
|
|
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB |
03:05
|
03:10
|
|
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB |
08:03
|
08:05
|
|
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT |
08:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS - 12443 covers 1578 kilometer to reach destination.
HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS - 12443 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS - 12443 arrives at destination at 08:40.
HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS - 12443 departs from source at 09:30.