HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HISAR LUDHINA PASS - 54635

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HISAR LUDHINA PASS [54635] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 16:00 RT
RPHR 16:07 RT
DHANSU [DNX] 16:15 RT
BARWALA [BXC] 16:31 RT
DULP 16:44 RT
UKLANA [UKN] 16:52 RT
GJW 17:15 RT
PLT 17:23 RT
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 17:32 RT
KUDN 17:41 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 18:10 RT
GURNAY [GRN] 18:24 RT
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 18:43 RT
GGKR 18:52 RT
CHAJLI [CJL] 19:02 RT
SUNAM [SFM] 19:21 RT
BZ 19:30 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 19:38 RT
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 19:49 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:30 RT
HIMMATANA [HMI] 20:40 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 20:52 RT
KUP [KUP] 21:11 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 21:21 RT
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 21:34 RT
JSL 21:40 RT
GILL [GILL] 21:47 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: