22187 / HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22187 / HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F [22187] for 20 May 2018.
HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F [22187] has Reached Destination (JABALPUR [JBP]) (Delayed by 19 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 05:10 05:10 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 06:10 06:29 19 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:00 07:05 5 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 07:52 08:13 21 mins late
GADARWARA [GAR] 08:28 08:47 19 mins late
KARELI [KY] 08:48 09:10 22 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 09:02 09:28 26 mins late
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 09:35 09:54 19 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 10:06 10:42 36 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 May 2018 10:53