INDB INTERCITY (19324) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB INTERCITY [19324] for 23 January 2018.
Currently INDB INTERCITY [19324] is Running and Departed from MGG (Delayed by 36 mins)   Refresh

INDB INTERCITY [19324] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 17:46 17:51 5 mins late
SEHORE [SEH] 18:07 18:15 8 mins late
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 18:44 18:47 3 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 19:33 20:10 37 mins late
DEWAS [DWX] 20:12 20:46 34 mins late
MGG Departed (No Stoppage) 20:55 21:24 36 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:24