Live Running Status of train HB - SDAH LOCAL/33662 | Spot Your Train HB - SDAH LOCAL/33662

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HB 16:10 RT
ASKR 16:15 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 16:19 RT
BIRA 16:23 RT
DTK 16:28 RT
BMG 16:35 RT
BARASAT [BT] 16:45 RT
HHR 16:48 RT
MMG 16:51 RT
NBE 16:54 RT
BRPK 16:57 RT
BBT 17:00 RT
DGNR 17:03 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:06 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 17:15 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 17:19 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: