30332/HB - MJT LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30332/HB - MJT LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HB - MJT LOCAL [30332]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HB 14:15 RT
ASKR 14:19 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 14:23 RT
BIRA 14:27 RT
DTK 14:32 RT
BMG 14:36 RT
BARASAT [BT] 14:47 RT
HHR 14:50 RT
MMG 14:53 RT
NBE 14:56 RT
BRPK 14:59 RT
BBT 15:02 RT
DGNR 15:05 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 15:08 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:16 RT
PTKR 15:20 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 15:25 RT
TALA 15:29 RT
BBR 15:32 RT
SOLA 15:35 RT
BZB 15:38 RT
BBDB 16:00 RT
EDG 16:03 RT
PPGT 16:09 RT
KIRP 16:14 RT
RMTR 16:17 RT
MJT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: