HARIDWAR-DLI DMU (74022) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HARIDWAR-DLI DMU [74022] for 23 January 2018.
HARIDWAR-DLI DMU [74022] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

HARIDWAR-DLI DMU [74022] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAMLI [SMQL] 05:40 06:10 30 mins late
GLBN 05:47 06:17 30 mins late
KZI 05:53 06:23 30 mins late
KQL 06:02 06:56 54 mins late
AILM 06:11 07:05 54 mins late
ASAR 06:16 07:10 54 mins late
BDHP 06:22 07:16 54 mins late
KPKI 06:29 07:21 52 mins late
BAOL 06:37 07:29 52 mins late
BARAUT [BTU] 07:00 07:37 37 mins late
BADK 07:21 07:58 37 mins late
AIH 07:27 08:04 37 mins late
SUJR 07:34 08:11 37 mins late
BPM 07:42 08:10 28 mins late
AHQ 07:49 08:17 28 mins late
SFA 07:55 08:23 28 mins late
KEX 08:01 08:28 27 mins late
FAP 08:08 08:35 27 mins late
GTRA 08:14 08:41 27 mins late
NTG 08:21 08:48 27 mins late
NOLI 08:27 08:52 25 mins late
BHHZ 08:34 08:59 25 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 08:48 09:10 22 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:42