HAPA BSP EXPRESS (22939) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HAPA BSP EXPRESS [22939] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HAPA BSP EXPRESS [22939] has Not Started from HAPA [HAPA] (On Time)   Refresh

HAPA BSP EXPRESS [22939] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HAPA [HAPA] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 23:43 23:43 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given