HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:35 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 08:54 RT
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 09:14 RT
JAORA [JAO] 09:25 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 09:45 RT
KHNR 09:55 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 10:09 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 10:25 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 10:46 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 10:58 RT
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 11:12 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 11:35 RT
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 11:52 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 12:18 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 12:38 RT
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 12:49 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 13:18 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 14:10 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 14:38 RT
BSSL 15:04 RT
PARSOLI [PSLI] 15:20 RT
BNDI 15:31 RT
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 15:50 RT
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 16:12 RT
UPARMAL [URML] 16:21 RT
JALINDRI [JNRI] 16:30 RT
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 17:05 RT
BUNDI [BUDI] 17:35 RT
THEA 18:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 20:50 RT
GURLA [GQL] 21:02 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 21:11 RT
ARNETHA [ARE] 21:21 RT
KAPREN [KPZ] 21:31 RT
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 21:42 RT
LABAN [LBN] 21:52 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 22:03 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 22:17 RT
AMLI [AMLI] 22:28 RT
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 22:37 RT
KUSHTALA [KTA] 22:46 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:00 RT
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 23:11 RT
MOKHOLI [MXL] 23:21 RT
MALARNA [MLZ] 23:35 RT
NOMODA [NMD] 23:46 RT
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 23:58 RT
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 00:16 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 00:55 RT
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 01:11 RT
PILIODA [PDZ] 01:21 RT
KHANDIP [KNDP] 01:29 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 01:42 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 02:02 RT
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 02:15 RT
DUMARIYA [DY] 02:30 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 03:40 RT
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 03:47 RT
BANDH BARETA [BR] 03:54 RT
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 04:02 RT
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 04:10 RT
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 04:18 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 04:26 RT
AULENDA [AED] 04:34 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 04:43 RT
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 04:51 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 04:59 RT
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 05:09 RT
PATHAULI [PTLI] 05:17 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 05:35 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: