GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU/64906 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:50 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 17:00 RT
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 17:05 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 17:10 RT
DELHI [DLI] 17:50 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:01 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:15 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:20 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:24 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:30 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 18:38 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:45 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:57 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 19:02 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:08 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 19:24 RT
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: