GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU/64904 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:05 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 16:15 RT
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 16:20 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 16:25 RT
DELHI [DLI] 16:47 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 16:56 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:10 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 17:15 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 17:19 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 17:32 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 17:40 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 17:47 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:00 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 18:06 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 18:17 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 18:30 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 18:55 RT
RDE 19:05 RT
SHLK 19:14 RT
BNCR 19:19 RT
HODAL [HDL] 19:27 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 19:38 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 19:47 RT
AJHAI [AJH] 19:56 RT
VRBD 20:05 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 20:12 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: