64902 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GHAZIABAD [GZB] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:00 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 15:10 RT
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 15:15 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 15:20 RT
DELHI [DLI] 15:42 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 15:50 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:02 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 16:07 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 16:11 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 16:18 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 16:27 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 16:35 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 16:48 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 16:53 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 16:58 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 17:08 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 17:36 RT
RDE 17:46 RT
SHLK 17:55 RT
BNCR 18:00 RT
HODAL [HDL] 18:08 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: