Live Running Status of train GAYA-DOS MEMU/63291 | Spot Your Train GAYA-DOS MEMU/63291

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:50 RT
KASTHA [KSTA] 07:02 RT
PARAIYA [PRY] 07:09 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 07:18 RT
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 07:25 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 07:33 RT
DORD 07:42 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 07:48 RT
BHKH 07:57 RT
PHESAR [PES] 08:04 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 08:16 RT
CPBH 08:23 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 08:30 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: