11126 / GWL RTM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11126 / GWL RTM EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL RTM EXPRESS [11126] for 22 May 2018.
Currently GWL RTM EXPRESS [11126] is Running and Departed from KOLARAS [KLRS] (Delayed by 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:30 19:30 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 21:38 22:03 25 mins late
KOLARAS [KLRS] Departed 22:12 22:42 30 mins late
BADARWAS [BDWS] 22:55 23:24 29 mins late
GUNA [GUNA] 00:55 01:24 29 mins late
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 01:30 01:59 29 mins late
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 02:45 03:04 19 mins late
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 04:00 04:19 19 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 05:02 05:02 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:05 06:05 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 06:41 06:41 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 08:20 08:20 RT
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 09:13 09:13 RT
BARNAGAR [BNG] 09:47 09:47 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 22:45