GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP (11111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP [11111] for 18 January 2018.
11111 does not start on Thursday from source station GWL   Refresh

GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP [11111] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 13:05 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 13:34 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 15:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:25 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:12 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 20:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 22:55 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 00:28 Right Time
KUF 02:18 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 05:10 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 07:55 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: