Live Running Status of train GWL-BIX PASSENGER/59825 | Spot Your Train GWL-BIX PASSENGER/59825

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 14:30 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 14:37 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 14:49 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 14:59 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 15:08 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 15:16 RT
NONERA [NNE] 15:26 RT
RYT 15:34 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 15:45 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 15:57 RT
SONI [SONI] 16:08 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 16:19 RT
AAH 16:30 RT
BHIND [BIX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: