Live Running Status of train GWL-BIX PASSENGER/59823 | Spot Your Train GWL-BIX PASSENGER/59823

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:20 RT
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 06:29 RT
BHADROLI [BBY] 06:41 RT
SANICHARA [SAC] 06:53 RT
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 07:02 RT
MALANPUR [MLAR] 07:10 RT
NONERA [NNE] 07:20 RT
RYT 07:28 RT
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 07:39 RT
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 07:51 RT
SONI [SONI] 08:02 RT
ASOKHAR [AXK] 08:13 RT
AAH 08:24 RT
BHIND [BIX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: