Indian Railways Train GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] for 24 November 2017.
Currently GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] has Not Started from GWALIOR [GWL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:50 11:50 RT
DABRA [DBA] 12:27 12:27 RT
DATIA [DAA] 13:00 13:00 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:55 13:55 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 14:22 14:22 RT
MOTH [MOTH] 14:43 14:43 RT
AIT [AIT] 15:10 15:10 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 15:40 15:40 RT
KALPI [KPI] 16:05 16:05 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 16:25 16:25 RT
LALPUR [LLR] 16:53 16:53 RT
PAMAN [PMN] 17:09 17:09 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 17:56 17:56 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:10 18:10 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:35 18:35 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 18:59 18:59 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:25 20:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 21:12 21:12 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 21:38 21:38 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 22:08 22:08 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 22:50 22:50 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 23:16 23:16 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 23:31 23:31 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 23:45 23:45 RT
BASTI [BST] 00:15 00:15 RT
MUNDERWA [MND] 00:31 00:31 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 00:45 00:45 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 02:05 02:05 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 02:35 02:35 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 02:48 02:48 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:05 03:05 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 03:35 03:35 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 03:47 03:47 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 03:59 03:59 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 04:23 04:23 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 05:20 05:20 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 05:36 05:36 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 07:05 07:05 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 07:42 07:42 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:15 08:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 08:30 08:30 RT
SARAI [SAI] 08:48 08:48 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:13 09:13 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:35 10:35 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 11:01 11:01 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 11:15 11:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:45 11:45 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 12:07 12:07 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given