Indian Railways Train GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP [16341] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP [16341] for 25 November 2017.
Currently GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP [16341] is Running and Departed from THRISUR [TCR] (Delayed by 7 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 03:15 03:15 RT
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 03:35 03:40 5 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 03:40 03:47 7 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 04:00 04:05 5 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 04:08 04:13 5 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 04:27 04:32 5 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 04:40 04:45 5 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 05:25 05:26 1 mins late
TURAVUR [TUVR] 05:49 05:50 1 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 06:02 06:03 1 mins late
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 06:15 06:16 1 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 06:30 06:30 RT
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 06:42 06:42 RT
HARIPPAD [HAD] 07:00 07:00 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 07:22 07:22 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 07:40 07:40 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 07:55 07:55 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 08:23 08:23 RT
MAYYANAD [MYY] 08:34 08:34 RT
PARAVUR [PVU] 08:39 08:39 RT
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 08:50 08:50 RT
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 09:31 09:31 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 3:46