GUJRAT S KRANTI/12918 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:55 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:05 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:50 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:50 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 01:15 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 02:55 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:20 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:57 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:14 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: