GUJARAT MAIL - 12901 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT MAIL [12901] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCT 22:05 RT
DADAR [DDR] 22:23 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 22:58 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 23:44 RT
VALSAD [BL] 01:05 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 01:38 RT
SURAT [ST] 02:15 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 03:21 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:26 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:06 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:23 RT
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 05:40 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 06:15 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: