Live Running Status of train GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU/78818 | Spot Your Train GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU/78818

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUDM 13:15 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 13:50 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 13:57 RT
BALOD [BXA] 14:16 RT
LBO 14:27 RT
SKSO 14:36 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 14:46 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 15:00 RT
PUWA 15:08 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 15:25 RT
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: