GTL PASS - 77415 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GTL PASS - 77415

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GTL PASS [77415] for 18 June 2018.
Currently GTL PASS [77415] is Running and Departed from ULINDAKONDA [UKD] (Delayed by 59 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 08:10 08:50 40 mins late
KOLA 08:13 08:53 40 mins late
DUPADU [DUU] 08:26 09:25 59 mins late
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] Departed 08:36 09:35 59 mins late
VELDURTI [VDI] 08:48 09:47 59 mins late
BOGOLU [BVO] 08:59 09:58 59 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] 09:15 10:12 57 mins late
MALLIYALA [MYL] 09:25 10:22 57 mins late
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 09:32 10:29 57 mins late
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 09:45 10:42 57 mins late
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 09:52 10:49 57 mins late
TUGGALI [TGL] 10:00 10:57 57 mins late
MADDIKERA [MKR] 10:15 11:12 57 mins late
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 10:20 11:17 57 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 9:38