GTL PASS/57467 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 08:10 RT
KOLA 08:13 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 08:26 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 08:36 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 08:48 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 08:59 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 09:15 RT
MALLIYALA [MYL] 09:25 RT
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 09:32 RT
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 09:45 RT
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 09:52 RT
TUGGALI [TGL] 10:00 RT
MADDIKERA [MKR] 10:15 RT
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 10:20 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: