GTL PASS/57453 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BELLARY JN [BAY] 14:05 RT
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 14:12 RT
HAGARI [HGI] 14:20 RT
VIRAPUR [VP] 14:30 RT
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 14:38 RT
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 14:45 RT
SNKG 14:52 RT
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 15:00 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: