57427 / GTL PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57427 / GTL PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GTL PASS [57427] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAICHUR [RC] 07:55 RT
MRC 08:02 RT
MATMARI [MTU] 08:14 RT
HPH 08:22 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 08:30 RT
EGU 08:40 RT
KOSGI [KO] 08:50 RT
KUPGAL [KGL] 09:00 RT
ESV 09:10 RT
ADONI [AD] 09:20 RT
NAGARUR [NRR] 09:30 RT
ASP 09:40 RT
MGV 09:50 RT
NMLU 10:00 RT
NLA 10:07 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: