GONDWANA EXPRES (12410) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] for 19 January 2018.
12410 does not start on Friday from source station NZM   Refresh

GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:20 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:30 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:30 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 21:06 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:00 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:04 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 00:15 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 00:50 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 01:15 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 02:15 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 03:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 05:04 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 05:42 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 06:05 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 06:24 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 07:10 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 07:27 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 07:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:40 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 10:26 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 10:42 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 11:28 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 12:25 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:50 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 13:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:15 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 14:57 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:17 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:00 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 17:26 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:50 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 18:22 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: