12409 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from RAIGARH [RIG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAIGARH [RIG] 03:30 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 03:56 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 04:34 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 04:54 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:55 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 06:35 RT
TILDA [TLD] 06:55 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:45 RT
DURG [DURG] 08:45 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 09:08 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 09:30 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 10:39 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 11:13 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 11:28 RT
ITR 00:00 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:00 RT
KATOL [KATL] 13:50 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 14:10 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 14:30 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 15:14 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 15:38 RT
BETUL [BZU] 15:55 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 16:38 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:50 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 18:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 19:50 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 20:29 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 21:02 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 22:05 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:02 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:50 RT
DABRA [DBA] 02:04 RT
AEH 02:08 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 02:30 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 04:18 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 05:10 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: