12410/NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12410/NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] for 25 April 2018.
Currently NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] is Running and Departed from GWALIOR [GWL] (Delayed by 40 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES 12410

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:20 15:45 25 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:30 18:19 49 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 19:17 47 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] Departed 20:30 21:10 40 mins late
DABRA [DBA] 21:06 21:46 40 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:00 22:34 34 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:04 23:38 34 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 00:15 00:26 11 mins late
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 00:50 01:01 11 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 01:15 01:26 11 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 02:15 02:15 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 03:15 03:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 04:00 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 05:04 05:04 RT
BETUL [BZU] 05:42 05:42 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 06:05 06:05 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 06:24 06:24 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 07:10 07:10 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 07:27 07:27 RT
KATOL [KATL] 07:50 07:50 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:40 09:40 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 10:26 10:26 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 10:42 10:42 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 11:28 11:28 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 12:25 12:25 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:50 12:50 RT
DURG [DURG] 13:30 13:30 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:15 14:15 RT
TILDA [TLD] 14:57 14:57 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:17 15:17 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:00 17:00 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 17:26 17:26 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:50 17:50 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 18:22 18:22 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Apr 2018 21:15