12410 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:20 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 17:30 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:30 RT
DABRA [DBA] 21:06 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:00 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 23:04 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 00:15 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 00:50 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 01:15 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 02:15 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 03:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:00 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 05:04 RT
BETUL [BZU] 05:42 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 06:05 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 06:24 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 07:10 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 07:27 RT
KATOL [KATL] 07:50 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:40 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 10:26 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 10:42 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 11:28 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 12:25 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:50 RT
DURG [DURG] 13:30 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:15 RT
TILDA [TLD] 14:57 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:17 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:00 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 17:26 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:50 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 18:22 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: