GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS (15232) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS (15232) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 21:00 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 21:20 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 22:10 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 22:35 RT
DURG [DURG] 23:15 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 00:11 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 01:00 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 02:20 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 04:25 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 05:30 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 06:15 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 07:25 RT
KATNI [KTE] 09:45 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 10:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:20 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:17 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 14:58 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 15:48 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 16:56 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:25 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:35 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:50 RT
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 21:05 RT
KIRAKAT [KCT] 21:20 RT
DODHI [DHE] 21:23 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:08 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 22:45 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 00:05 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:50 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:05 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 07:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: