15232/GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15232/GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 21:00 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 21:20 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 22:10 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 22:35 RT
DURG [DURG] 23:15 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 00:11 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 01:00 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 02:20 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 04:25 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 05:30 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 06:15 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 07:25 RT
KATNI [KTE] 09:45 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 10:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:20 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:17 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 14:58 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 15:48 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 16:56 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:25 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:35 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 20:50 RT
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 21:05 RT
KIRAKAT [KCT] 21:20 RT
DODHI [DHE] 21:23 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:08 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 22:45 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 00:05 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 02:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 03:50 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:05 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 07:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: