GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 21:25 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 21:55 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 22:38 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 22:48 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 23:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:59 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:00 RT
YJUD 02:40 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:40 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 04:25 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 05:01 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:15 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 06:20 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:20 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:40 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:00 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 10:30 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 11:00 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 11:25 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 11:36 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:10 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 13:00 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:25 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 15:47 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 16:13 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 17:57 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 19:05 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:09 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 20:35 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 21:52 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:03 RT
SURAT [ST] 00:44 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 04:04 RT
DADAR [DDR] 04:44 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: