GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 08:12 08:12 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
YJUD 23:54 23:54 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 02:47 02:47 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given