PUNE-AMI AC EXP (22117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] for 23 January 2018.
22117 does not start on Tuesday from source station PUNE   Refresh

PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:15 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 16:35 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 17:53 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 19:35 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:35 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:10 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 00:55 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 02:30 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: