PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PUNE-AMI AC EXP - 22117

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-AMI AC EXP [22117] for 18 June 2018.
22117 does not start on Mon from source PUNE JN [PUNE]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:15 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 16:35 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 17:53 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 19:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:35 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:10 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:45 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 00:55 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 02:30 RT
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: