Live Running Status of train GNT PASS/57325 | Spot Your Train GNT PASS/57325

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 05:10 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 05:13 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 05:16 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 05:21 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 05:25 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 05:30 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 05:40 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 05:49 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 06:00 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 06:20 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 06:33 RT
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 06:39 RT
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 06:45 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 06:50 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 07:06 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 07:15 RT
YENUGONDA [YNG] 07:20 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:00 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 08:04 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 08:10 RT
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 08:14 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 08:20 RT
DKUR 08:24 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 08:29 RT
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 08:34 RT
KONNUR [KONN] 08:42 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 09:00 RT
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 09:06 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 09:13 RT
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 09:17 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 09:45 RT
POODOOR [PDO] 09:53 RT
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 09:59 RT
ITIKYALA [IKI] 10:11 RT
MANOPAD [MOA] 10:27 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 10:42 RT
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 10:46 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 11:48 RT
KOLA 11:51 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 12:04 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 12:14 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 12:26 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 12:36 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 13:40 RT
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 13:54 RT
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 14:05 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 14:15 RT
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 14:24 RT
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 14:37 RT
PANYAM [PNM] 14:50 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 15:35 RT
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 15:50 RT
CHALAMA [CMZ] 16:01 RT
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 16:35 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 16:52 RT
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 17:13 RT
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 17:23 RT
CUMBUM [CBM] 17:35 RT
TARLUPADU [TLU] 17:49 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 18:05 RT
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 18:20 RT
DONAKONDA [DKD] 18:37 RT
POTLAPADU [POO] 18:47 RT
KURICHEDU [KCD] 18:58 RT
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 19:10 RT
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 19:20 RT
VINUKONDA [VKN] 19:33 RT
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 19:45 RT
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 20:04 RT
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 20:16 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 20:35 RT
SATULUR [STUR] 20:56 RT
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 21:10 RT
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 21:26 RT
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 21:38 RT
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 21:52 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: