Live Running Status of train GNT PASS/57320 | Spot Your Train GNT PASS/57320

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHERLA [MCLA] 16:30 RT
RCA 16:53 RT
GZA 17:05 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 17:22 RT
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 17:35 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 17:48 RT
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 18:00 RT
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 18:06 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 18:18 RT
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 18:25 RT
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 18:33 RT
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 18:39 RT
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 18:47 RT
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 18:54 RT
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 19:00 RT
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 19:10 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: