Indian Railways Train CPJ-THE-DMU SPL [75010] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CPJ-THE-DMU SPL [75010] for 23 November 2017.
Currently CPJ-THE-DMU SPL [75010] is Running and Departed from KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] (Delayed by 1 hour 40 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 14:50 16:30 1 hr 40 mins late
MTBG 14:57 16:37 1 hr 40 mins late
LIJ 15:03 16:43 1 hr 40 mins late
RAMKOLA [RKL] 15:11 16:51 1 hr 40 mins late
BAGJ 15:20 17:00 1 hr 40 mins late
PADRAUNA [POU] 15:28 17:08 1 hr 40 mins late
KKT 15:38 17:18 1 hr 40 mins late
CHAF 15:47 17:27 1 hr 40 mins late
DUE 15:52 17:32 1 hr 40 mins late
GSRM 16:01 17:41 1 hr 40 mins late
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 16:10 17:50 1 hr 40 mins late
TRJ 16:20 18:00 1 hr 40 mins late
TPV 16:26 18:06 1 hr 40 mins late
JGP 16:32 18:12 1 hr 40 mins late
SPYA 16:37 18:17 1 hr 40 mins late
SSU 16:43 18:23 1 hr 40 mins late
NKBR 16:49 18:29 1 hr 40 mins late
THAWE JN [THE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:34