15045 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:45 RT
BASTI [BST] 05:58 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 07:25 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 09:35 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 10:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:15 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 14:02 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 15:30 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 16:45 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:20 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 18:15 RT
MORENA [MRA] 18:40 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:20 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:30 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 01:35 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 02:05 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 02:49 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 03:45 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 04:28 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 05:30 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 07:20 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 08:22 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 09:20 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 10:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 11:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 14:12 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:35 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 16:26 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 17:28 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 18:05 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 19:22 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 20:28 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 21:29 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 22:40 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 00:10 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 00:27 RT
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 01:30 RT
DWARKA [DWK] 02:43 RT
BMRN 03:09 RT
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: